Startseite>>UNSER TEAM

In unserer Freizeit sorgen wir für Ihre Sicherheit

Kommando

 
Dienstgrad Name Funktion
Hauptbrandinspektor Ing. Christian BRUGGRABER Kommandant
Oberbrandinspektor Georg LEITNER Kommandant-Stellvertreter

Einsatzgruppe

 
Dienstgrad Name  Funktion 
Ehrenhauptbrandinspektor Georg PRADE  
Oberbrandinspektor a.D. Gottfried ZAHNSCHIRM  
Hauptbrandmeister Helmut STEINBAUER-BREITEGGER
Hauptbrandmeister Martin OCHSENHOFER   
Hauptbrandmeister Friedrich LUKAS jun.  Maschinenmeister
Brandmeister d. F. Christian EDELBRUNNER  Ortsjugendwart
Brandmeister d. F. Jürgen STEINBAUER Ausbildungsbeauftragter
Hauptlöschmeister d. F. Peter KOHLHOFER   
Hauptlöschmeister d. F. Josef LACKNER   
Hauptlöschmeister d. F. Kurt LUKAS   
Hauptlöschmeister Andreas STEININGER   
Hauptlöschmeister Josef EDER   
Hauptlöschmeister d. V. Helmut PRADE  Pressebeauftragter
Hauptlöschmeister d. V. Karl TISCHLER  EDV-Beauftragter
Oberlöschmeister d. F. Otmar-Walter PUHL Atemschutzbeauftragter
Oberlöschmeister d. F. Karl LACKNER Funkbeauftragter
Löschmeister Peter HAFENSCHERER, Ing.  
Löschmeister Erich LACKNER  
Löschmeister Franz MATHE
Löschmeister Engelbert STEININGER  Seniorenbeauftragter
Löschmeister d. S. Michael STEINBAUER Sanitätsbeauftragter
Löschmeister d. V. Kurt BRUGGRABER  Kassier
Löschmeister d. V. Sabrina BRUGGRABER Schriftführer 
Löschmeister d. V. Nina EDER 
Löschmeister d. F. Christian HAIDENHOFER Gerätemeister
Löschmeister d. F. Markus PUHL  Gerätemeister-Stellvertreter
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Rene EDER  
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Christian EDER  
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Johann HAIDENHOFER  
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Mario HOCHREITER  
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Gerald KOHLHOFER   
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Christian LACKNER  Ortsjugendbeauftragter-Stellvertreter
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Christian PAYER   
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Werner PUHL   
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Harald RECHBERGER  Atemschutzbeauftragter-Stellvertreter
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Wolfgang TAFERNER   
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Hans-Peter WILLINGSHOFER   
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Florian ZAHNSCHIRM  Sportbeauftragter
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Sabine LUKAS  
Oberfeuerwehrmann Tanja EDER  
Oberfeuerwehrmann Manuel GALLBRUNNER  
Oberfeuerwehrmann Günther KOHLHUBER  
Oberfeuerwehrmann Sebastian LACKNER  
Oberfeuerwehrmann Lisa MATHE  
Oberfeuerwehrmann Dominik PUHL  
Oberfeuerwehrmann Michael PUHL   
Oberfeuerwehrmann Stefan PUHL  
Oberfeuerwehrmann David TAFERNER  
Oberfeuerwehrmann Michael ZAHNSCHIRM   
Oberfeuerwehrmann Tanja EDER 
Feuerwehrmann Stephanie BRUGGRABER  
Feuerwehrmann Verena BRUGGRABER  
Feuerwehrmann Michael HOCHREITER  
Feuerwehrmann Dominik JETTL  
Feuerwehrmann Ines MEISENBICHLER   
Feuerwehrmann Martin STEININGER   
Feuerwehrmann Alois VASOLD  
Feuerwehrmann Benjamin LEITNER   
Feuerwehrmann Timo TAFERNER   
Probefeuerwehrmann Philipp KREUZER  

Jugend

 
Dienstgrad Name Funktion 
Jungfeuerwehrmann Marco BRUGGRABER  
Jungfeuerwehrmann Sebastian BRUGGRABER  
Jungfeuerwehrmann Anja EDELBRUNNER  
Jungfeuerwehrmann Katja EDELBRUNNER  
Jungfeuerwehrmann Maximilian FLADISCHER  
Jungfeuerwehrmann Clemens HOCHÖRTLER  
Jungfeuerwehrmann Marcel LACKNER  
Jungfeuerwehrmann Lena MEISENBICHLER  
Jungfeuerwehrmann Jasmin PILLER   
Jungfeuerwehrmann Marcel RECHBERGER   
Jungfeuerwehrmann Laura RUST   
Jungfeuerwehrmann Stefan STEININGER   
Jungfeuerwehrmann Jessica MAGRITZER  

Mitglieder außer Dienst

 
Dienstgrad Name  Funktion 
Ehrenhauptbrandinspektor Ernst LUKAS   
Ehrenhauptlöschmeister Friedrich LUKAS sen.  
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Johann BRUGGRABER   
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Josef BRUGGRABER   
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Erich DOTTER   
Hauptfeuerwehrmann August HAINDL   
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Ernest PUHL  
Hauptfeuerwehrmann Johann RICHTER